Pure rosehip oil

Categories: ,

29,90 

Due to its anti-aging and scar-restoring properties, pure rosehip oil is used in skin care as well as in cosmetics: for topical use on scars, and in cosmetic products to maintain skin texture and freshness, prevent skin aging and reduce wrinkles. Utilizzare su cute integra.Use on unbroken skin.

Additional information

Size

50 ml

Certified product

Bio Eco Cosmesi - AIAB

Purchase information

Your order will be prepared within 2 working days after it is placed.

We offer express delivery, which usually guarantees arrival at your destination within 3-4 working days.

Read more >

You can make payments by credit card and via the secure payment systems Monetaonline Intesa San Paolo or PayPal.

Read more >

From the date of receipt of the product, you have 20 business days to exercise your right of withdrawal and return the product.

Read more >

Rosa Moschata Seed Oil

Share

Pure rosehip oil

E-commerce is active only in the European Community.

Instead for purchases from the following countries you can contact the local distributor:

FRANCELUXEMBOURGROMANIA.