Pure sweet almond oil

Categories: ,

8,90 134,00 

Pure sweet almond oil is derived from Prunus amygdalus almonds. It is a widely used oil in the cosmetics industry due to its excellent antioxidant, nourishing, soothing, elasticising and anti-aging properties.

Additional information

Size

100 ml, 2000 ml, 250 ml, 500 ml, 5000 ml

Certified product

Purchase information

Your order will be prepared within 2 working days after it is placed.

We offer express delivery, which usually guarantees arrival at your destination within 3-4 working days.

Read more >

You can make payments by credit card and via the secure payment systems Monetaonline Intesa San Paolo or PayPal.

Read more >

From the date of receipt of the product, you have 20 business days to exercise your right of withdrawal and return the product.

Read more >

Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (sweet Almond) Oil (prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil)

Share

Pure sweet almond oil

E-commerce is active only in the European Community.

Instead for purchases from the following countries you can contact the local distributor:

ROMANIA